Lal Bahadur Shastri Institute of Management, Delhi, a premier Business school in the country for the first time launches its Two-Year Post Graduate Diploma in Management (PGDM) in Artificial….
Data Science
Data Science is an interdisciplinary field about scientific methods, processes and systems to extract knowledge or insights from data in various forms….
MBA in E-Commerce
An MBA in E-Commerce is a specialized business degree program that focuses on preparing individuals for leadership roles in the rapidly evolving world of electronic commerce and……
BA Philosophy
An undergraduate curriculum leading to a Bachelor of Arts (BA) in Philosophy examines basic issues related to existence, knowledge, ethics, and the nature of reality.
MBA In E-Commerce
The focus of an MBA in E-Commerce is on the meeting point of digital commerce and business, giving students the tools they need to succeed in the dynamic online market.
MBA In E-Commerce
Certificate in Pattern Making for Fashion Industry (PMFI)
The programme conducted by Department of Knitwear Design is designed to enhance the patternmaking skills of professionals working in the garment manufacturing industry. The programme….
Certificate in Pattern Making for Fashion Industry (PMFI)
MBA in E-Commerce
Master of Business Administration in E-Commerce is a specialized graduate degree program that focuses on the principles and strategies of electronic commerce, online business, and
MBA in E-Commerce
MBA-in-Data Science / Business Analytics
An MBA in Data Science or Business Analytics is a specialized degree program that combines the foundational knowledge of traditional MBA courses with a focus on data-driven decision…..
BA Philosophy
An undergraduate program in philosophy that offers a Bachelor of Arts (BA) degree is focused on investigating basic issues related to existence, knowledge, ethics, and the human condition.
MBA In E – Commerce
The purpose of an MBA in E-Commerce is to help professionals navigate the ever-changing digital economy. The course covers supply chain optimization, digital marketing tactics, and online retail with a focus on strategic management in the e-commerce industry.
MBA In E – Commerce
Advanced Certificate Programme in Data Sciences (APDS)
Data science is an interdisciplinary field that strives to extract knowledge or insights from data in various forms, either structured or unstructured. Data science employs techniques and….
Advanced Certificate Programme in Data Sciences (APDS)
Online MBA in Data Science
Master of Business Administration is a 2-year MBA Online program with a core in Data Science for which is graduation in any stream from a recognized university with minimum qualifying marks. The program is spread over 4 semesters.
Online MBA
Lovely Professional University, Provides Online MBA Specialization in Finance, Marketing, International Business and many other fields.
Online MBA
Distance MBA in Data Science and Analytics
IGNOU Distance MBA in Data Science and Analytics is a postgraduate degree course. The MBA in Data Science and Analytics aims at equipping the students with the knowledge and skills…
Distance MBA in Data Science and Analytics
Executive Diploma in Data Science Using Python, R and Excel
Today every business is trying to engage with data science in one form or another. Unfortunately, very few businesses have been able to even grasp the idea of what constitutes data…
Executive Diploma in Data Science Using Python, R and Excel
Distance MBA in Digital Marketing and E-commerce Management
Distance MBA in Digital Marketing and E-commerce Management is two years master’s degree course including four semesters…
Distance MBA in Digital Marketing and E-commerce Management
Post graduate diploma in management – E – Business
WeSchool is the first to understand the need for such a course and initiate a structured programme that forms a great combination of business and technology, integrated….
Post graduate diploma in management – E – Business
MA Philosophy
A postgraduate degree that explores advanced philosophical concepts, critical thinking, and analytical abilities is the Master of Arts (MA) in Philosophy. Students study metaphysics, epistemology, ethics, and political philosophy, among other areas of philosophy.
MA Philosophy
Online Post Graduate Program in Cloud Computing (PGP-CC)
Course duration includes 6 Months + Preparatory Session
Recommended learning efforts for the course is 7 – 10 hrs per week


















