Typically, the goal of an MSc programme in computer science is to provide advanced knowledge and proficiency in a range of computer scientific topics.
Post Graduate Program in Data Engineering
Data Collection and Integration: Learning how to gather and integrate data from various sources, including databases, APIs, and streaming data.
Post Graduate Program in Data Engineering
Data Science
Data Science is an interdisciplinary field about scientific methods, processes and systems to extract knowledge or insights from data in various forms….
MBA in Data Science
The IS area trains students to harness the power of information and communication technology to reshape existing businesses and enable new products and services. Students learn about…..
MBA in Data Science
MBA in Business Intelligence and Data Analytics
PGDM in Big Data Analytics
The Post Graduate Diploma in Management (Big Data Analytics) is a Two-year Full-Time AICTE-approved program specially designed to cater to the skill deficit of BDA talent in the industry…..
PGDM in Big Data Analytics
M.Sc Computer Science
An advanced postgraduate degree that focuses on the theoretical and practical parts of computer science is the Master of Science in Computer Science (M.Sc. Computer Science).
Master of Computer Applications (MCA)
The postgraduate Master of Computer Applications (MCA) program concentrates on information technology, software development, and computer science. It provides extensive expertise in computer networks, software engineering, database administration, and programming.
Master of Computer Applications (MCA)
Online Professional Certificate in Technology Enabled Online Learning
The Professional Certificate in Technology Enabled Online Learning Certification course by Amity will provide you with the knowledge
Online Professional Certificate in Technology Enabled Online Learning
Post Graduate Diploma in Data Science and Artificial Intelligence
Lal Bahadur Shastri Institute of Management, Delhi, a premier Business school in the country for the first time launches its Two-Year Post Graduate Diploma in Management (PGDM) in Artificial….
Post Graduate Diploma in Data Science and Artificial Intelligence
MBA in Quantitative Methods
The MBA in Operations Management at IIM Udaipur likely provided a comprehensive curriculum that covered a range of topics essential for managing the operational aspects of businesses…..
MBA in Quantitative Methods
Online MBA
Lovely Professional University, Provides Online MBA Specialization in Finance, Marketing, International Business and many other fields.
Online MBA
Online MBA in Data Science
Master of Business Administration is a 2-year MBA Online program with a core in Data Science for which is graduation in any stream from a recognized university with minimum qualifying marks. The program is spread over 4 semesters.
PGDM in Data Analytics
A Post Graduate Diploma in Management (PGDM) in Data Analytics is a specialized management program designed to equip students with the knowledge and skills required to become…..
PGDM in Data Analytics
MBA-in-Data Science / Business Analytics
An MBA in Data Science or Business Analytics is a specialized degree program that combines the foundational knowledge of traditional MBA courses with a focus on data-driven decision…..
Distance MBA in Data Science and Analytics
IGNOU Distance MBA in Data Science and Analytics is a postgraduate degree course. The MBA in Data Science and Analytics aims at equipping the students with the knowledge and skills…
Distance MBA in Data Science and Analytics
M.Sc Computer Science
An advanced postgraduate degree that focuses on the theoretical and practical parts of computer science is the Master of Science in Computer Science (M.Sc. Computer Science).
M.Sc Computer Science
Advanced Certificate Programme in Data Sciences (APDS)
Data science is an interdisciplinary field that strives to extract knowledge or insights from data in various forms, either structured or unstructured. Data science employs techniques and….
Advanced Certificate Programme in Data Sciences (APDS)
MBA (Executive) in IT & Analytics
Analytics & Information Technology specialization aims at developing students for IT Businesses and its specialized streams. The program builds Management skills and reinforces….
MBA (Executive) in IT & Analytics
Online Post Graduate Program in Cloud Computing (PGP-CC)
Course duration includes 6 Months + Preparatory Session
Recommended learning efforts for the course is 7 – 10 hrs per week


















